SOKOL Černý Důl

Seznam hráčů:

Fotoalbum

 

Benecký Roman

Ducháč Miroslav

Gančarčík Pavel

Horní Jiří

Hajíček Tomáš

Jech Vladimír

Jindra Marian

Kučeravý Martin

Parasič Michal

Pavlíček Zdeněk

Půlpán Jiří

Putrovec Matěj

Putrovec Michal

Rejl Tomáš

Rodr Milan

Smeták Pavel

Šklíba Josef

Teichman Jakub

Teichman Radko

Teichman Martin

Rozpis utkání sezona 2012/2013   jaro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.kolo     31.3. 2013   16:00     NE

 

20.kolo     4.5. 2013     17:00     SO

SK MFC Svoboda

so

So M.Svatoňovice

 

So M.Svatoňovice

-

Sp Pilníkov

So B.Třemešná B

-

So Černý Důl

 

So St.Rokytník

-

FC Bohuslavice

MFK Trutnov C

-

FK D.Kalná B

 

FC Libotov

-

MFK Trutnov C

FC Bohuslavice

-

Ji Lampertice

 

Sp Úpice B

-

So B.Třemešná B

Sp Pilníkov

so

Ji Libeč

 

Ta Hostinné B

-

SK MFC Svoboda

So St.Rokytník

-

Ta Hostinné B

 

Ji Libeč

so

So Černý Důl

FC Libotov

-

Sp Úpice B

 

Ji Lampertice

-

FK D.Kalná B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.kolo     7.4. 2013     16:30     NE

 

21.kolo     12.5. 2013     17:00     NE

So M.Svatoňovice

-

FC Libotov

 

Ji Lampertice

-

So M.Svatoňovice

Sp Úpice B

-

So St.Rokytník

 

FK D.Kalná B

-

Ji Libeč

Ta Hostinné B

-

Sp Pilníkov

 

So Černý Důl

-

Ta Hostinné B

Ji Libeč

so

FC Bohuslavice

 

SK MFC Svoboda

so

Sp Úpice B

Ji Lampertice

-

MFK Trutnov C

 

So B.Třemešná B

-

FC Libotov

FK D.Kalná B

-

So B.Třemešná B

 

MFK Trutnov C

-

So St.Rokytník

So Černý Důl

-

SK MFC Svoboda

 

FC Bohuslavice

-

Sp Pilníkov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.kolo     14.4. 201     16:30     NE

 

22.kolo     19.5. 2013     17:00     NE

So Černý Důl

-

So M.Svatoňovice

 

So M.Svatoňovice

-

FC Bohuslavice

SK MFC Svoboda

so

FK D.Kalná B

 

Sp Pilníkov

so

MFK Trutnov C

So B.Třemešná B

-

Ji Lampertice

 

So St.Rokytník

-

So B.Třemešná B

MFK Trutnov C

-

Ji Libeč

 

FC Libotov

-

SK MFC Svoboda

FC Bohuslavice

-

Ta Hostinné B

 

Sp Úpice B

-

So Černý Důl

Sp Pilníkov

so

Sp Úpice B

 

Ta Hostinné B

-

FK D.Kalná B

So St.Rokytník

-

FC Libotov

 

Ji Libeč

so

Ji Lampertice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.kolo     17.4. 2013     17:00     ST

 

23.kolo     26.5. 2013     17:00     NE

So Černý Důl

-

FC Bohuslavice

 

Ji Libeč

so

So M.Svatoňovice

 

 

 

 

Ji Lampertice

-

Ta Hostinné B

 

 

 

 

FK D.Kalná B

-

Sp Úpice B

 

 

 

 

So Černý Důl

-

FC Libotov

 

 

 

 

SK MFC Svoboda

so

So St.Rokytník

 

 

 

 

So B.Třemešná B

-

Sp Pilníkov

 

 

 

 

MFK Trutnov C

-

FC Bohuslavice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.kolo     21.4. 2013     17:00     NE

 

24.kolo     2.6. 2013     17:00    NE

So M.Svatoňovice

-

So St.Rokytník

 

So M.Svatoňovice

-

MFK Trutnov C

FC Libotov

-

Sp Pilníkov

 

FC Bohuslavice

-

So B.Třemešná B

Sp Úpice B

-

FC Bohuslavice

 

Sp Pilníkov

so

SK MFC Svoboda

Ta Hostinné B

-

MFK Trutnov C

 

So St.Rokytník

-

So Černý Důl

Ji Libeč

so

So B.Třemešná B

 

FC Libotov

-

FK D.Kalná B

Ji Lampertice

-

SK MFC Svoboda

 

Sp Úpice B

-

Ji Lampertice

FK D.Kalná B

-

So Černý Důl

 

Ta Hostinné B

-

Ji Libeč

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.kolo    28.4. 2013     17:00     NE

 

25.kolo     9.6. 2013     17:00     NE

FK D.Kalná B

-

So M.Svatoňovice

 

Ta Hostinné B

-

So M.Svatoňovice

So Černý Důl

-

Ji Lampertice

 

Ji Libeč

so

Sp Úpice B

SK MFC Svoboda

so

Ji Libeč

 

Ji Lampertice

-

FC Libotov

So B.Třemešná B

-

Ta Hostinné B

 

FK D.Kalná B

-

So St.Rokytník

MFK Trutnov C

-

Sp Úpice B

 

So Černý Důl

-

Sp Pilníkov

FC Bohuslavice

-

FC Libotov

 

SK MFC Svoboda

so

FC Bohuslavice

Sp Pilníkov

so

So St.Rokytník

 

So B.Třemešná B

-

MFK Trutnov C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.kolo     1.5. 2013     17:00     ST

 

26.kolo     16.6. 2013     17:00     NE

So M.Svatoňovice

-

Sp Úpice B

 

So M.Svatoňovice

-

So B.Třemešná B

Ta Hostinné B

-

FC Libotov

 

MFK Trutnov C

-

SK MFC Svoboda

Ji Libeč

-

So St.Rokytník

 

FC Bohuslavice

-

So Černý Důl

Ji Lampertice

-

Sp Pilníkov

 

Sp Pilníkov

so

FK D.Kalná B

FK D.Kalná B

-

FC Bohuslavice

 

So St.Rokytník

-

Ji Lampertice

So Černý Důl

-

MFK Trutnov C

 

Ji Libeč

so

FC Libotov

SK MFC Svoboda

-

So B.Třemešná B

 

Sp Úpice B

-

Ta Hostinné B